Marianistas B1

Liga Cadete B G-2

PosEquipoJGPPFPCPuntosDIF
1Marianistas B11413164536627279
2Lupus Lorengar A1412264341526228
3Dominicos14955424692373
4Stadium Casablanca B14865655052260
5Compañía de María A14776165572159
6Reino de Aragón B21431140755617-149
7Cuarte de Huerva B1431138659917-213
8El Salvador C1411335569215-337
error: El contenido está protegido